Events

July 2024

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Firday
Saturday
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
GX1 Bodypump
8:30 am - 9:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Aeromix
9:30 am - 10:25 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
10:30 am - 11:00 am
M/B Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
GX1 Bodycombat
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
I POOL H2O Freestyle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
SStudio Spinning
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
M/B Bodybalance
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
16
SStudio Sprint
6:00 am - 6:30 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 am - 7:00 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Solid Strength
8:30 am - 9:15 am
M/B Chair Yoga
9:30 am - 10:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Pilates Fusion
10:30 am - 11:15 am
GX1 SHiNE
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
GX1 Strength Circuit
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
17
GX1 BARRE
9:30 am - 10:25 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
M/B YOGA
10:30 am - 11:30 am
GX1 Bodypump
10:30 am - 11:15 am
GX1 Active Renewal
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
I POOL Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
SStudio Sprint
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
18
SStudio Sprint
6:00 am - 6:30 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 am - 7:00 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Solid Strength
8:30 am - 9:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
M/B Chair Yoga
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Zumba
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
M/B All Levels Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
GX1 Bodypump
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
19
GX1 Bodybalance
6:00 am - 6:45 am
GX1 Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:15 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Aeromix
9:30 am - 10:25 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Mobility&Stretch
10:30 am - 11:00 am
20
GX1 Bodyattack
8:15 am - 9:30 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
9:00 am - 9:30 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
M/B YOGA
10:30 am - 11:30 am
21
GX1 SHiNE
9:00 am - 9:55 am
GX1 Bodybalance
10:00 am - 10:45 am
GX1 BARRE
11:00 am - 11:55 am
22
GX1 Bodypump
8:30 am - 9:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Aeromix
9:30 am - 10:25 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
10:30 am - 11:00 am
M/B Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
GX1 Bodycombat
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
I POOL H2O Freestyle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
SStudio Spinning
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
M/B Bodybalance
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
23
SStudio Sprint
6:00 am - 6:30 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 am - 7:00 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Solid Strength
8:30 am - 9:15 am
M/B Chair Yoga
9:30 am - 10:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Pilates Fusion
10:30 am - 11:15 am
GX1 SHiNE
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
GX1 Strength Circuit
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
24
GX1 BARRE
9:30 am - 10:25 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
M/B YOGA
10:30 am - 11:30 am
GX1 Bodypump
10:30 am - 11:15 am
GX1 Active Renewal
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
I POOL Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
SStudio Sprint
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
25
SStudio Sprint
6:00 am - 6:30 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 am - 7:00 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Solid Strength
8:30 am - 9:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
M/B Chair Yoga
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Zumba
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
M/B All Levels Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
GX1 Bodypump
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
26
GX1 Bodybalance
6:00 am - 6:45 am
GX1 Bodycombat
8:30 am - 9:15 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Aeromix
9:30 am - 10:25 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Mobility&Stretch
10:30 am - 11:00 am
27
GX1 Bodyattack
8:15 am - 9:30 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
9:00 am - 9:30 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
M/B YOGA
10:30 am - 11:30 am
28
GX1 SHiNE
9:00 am - 9:55 am
GX1 Bodybalance
10:00 am - 10:45 am
GX1 BARRE
11:00 am - 11:55 am
29
GX1 Bodypump
8:30 am - 9:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Aeromix
9:30 am - 10:25 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
10:30 am - 11:00 am
M/B Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
GX1 Bodycombat
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
I POOL H2O Freestyle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
SStudio Spinning
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
M/B Bodybalance
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
30
SStudio Sprint
6:00 am - 6:30 am
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 am - 7:00 am
I Pool H2O Freestyle
8:30 am - 9:15 am
GX1 Solid Strength
8:30 am - 9:15 am
M/B Chair Yoga
9:30 am - 10:15 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GX1 Pilates Fusion
10:30 am - 11:15 am
GX1 SHiNE
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
GX1 Strength Circuit
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
31
GX1 BARRE
9:30 am - 10:25 am
SStudio Spinning®
9:30 am - 10:15 am
M/B YOGA
10:30 am - 11:30 am
GX1 Bodypump
10:30 am - 11:15 am
GX1 Active Renewal
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
I POOL Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
SStudio Sprint
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
GX1 Les Mills Core
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
1
2
3